Федерация хоккея Москвы

Сезон - 2016-2017.
16 - 17 2006 г.р. 3 этап
Группа В


Турнирная таблица

Календарь игр

Команда А Команда Б Счет Дата Время Стадион
1 тур
57 Пингвины Метеор 5:3 28.01.2017 10:30
58 Марьино Синяя птица 6:4 28.01.2017 14:30 ЛЦ Марьино, Москва
59 Вымпел Центр 28.01.2017 -
60 Созвездие Запад - Ястребы 5:11 28.01.2017 10:15 ЛЦ Созвездие, Москва
2 тур
61 Метеор Запад - Ястребы 4:6 04.02.2017 13:15 ЛЦ Метеор, Москва
62 Центр Созвездие 3:7 04.02.2017 12:15 ЛЦ Центральный, Москва
63 Марьино Вымпел 1:4 04.02.2017 10:00 ЛЦ Марьино, Москва
64 Пингвины Синяя птица 5:2 04.02.2017 10:30
3 тур
65 Синяя птица Метеор 4:5 11.02.2017 12:45 ЛЦ Синяя птица, Москва
66 Вымпел Пингвины 3:2 11.02.2017 10:30 ЛЦ Вымпел, Москва
67 Созвездие Марьино 8:1 15.02.2017 15:30 ЛЦ Созвездие, Москва
68 Запад - Ястребы Центр 9:5 11.02.2017 10:00 ЛДС Радужный, Москва
4 тур
69 Метеор Центр 3:7 18.02.2017 12:15 ЛЦ Метеор, Москва
70 Марьино Запад - Ястребы 6:5 18.02.2017 10:00 ЛЦ Марьино, Москва
71 Пингвины Созвездие 7:6 18.02.2017 12:45
72 Синяя птица Вымпел 2:6 18.02.2017 12:15 ЛЦ Синяя птица, Москва
5 тур
73 Вымпел Метеор 6:2 25.02.2017 10:15 ЛЦ Вымпел, Москва
74 Созвездие Синяя птица 4:3 22.02.2017 15:30 ЛЦ Созвездие, Москва
75 Запад - Ястребы Пингвины 4:5 25.02.2017 11:15 ЛДС Радужный, Москва
76 Центр Марьино 10:8 25.02.2017 14:30 ЛЦ Центральный, Москва
6 тур
77 Метеор Марьино 4:8 04.03.2017 11:00 ЛЦ Метеор, Москва
78 Пингвины Центр 7:4 04.03.2017 11:45
79 Синяя птица Запад - Ястребы 3:3 04.03.2017 13:15 ЛЦ Синяя птица, Москва
80 Вымпел Созвездие 5:3 04.03.2017 10:30 ЛЦ Вымпел, Москва
7 тур
81 Созвездие Метеор 2:3 11.03.2017 12:30 ЛЦ Созвездие, Москва
82 Запад - Ястребы Вымпел 5:6 11.03.2017 11:15 ЛДС Радужный, Москва
83 Центр Синяя птица 7:1 11.03.2017 12:15 ЛЦ Центральный, Москва
84 Марьино Пингвины 4:6 11.03.2017 10:00 ЛЦ Марьино, Москва
8 тур
85 Метеор Пингвины 0:3 18.03.2017 13:15 ЛЦ Метеор, Москва
86 Синяя птица Марьино 2:4 18.03.2017 10:30 ЛЦ Синяя птица, Москва
87 Центр Вымпел 3:10 17.05.2017 16:45 ЛЦ Центральный, Москва
88 Запад - Ястребы Созвездие 9:5 18.03.2017 13:30 ЛДС Радужный, Москва
9 тур
89 Запад - Ястребы Метеор 7:2 25.03.2017 10:00 ЛДС Радужный, Москва
90 Созвездие Центр 10:4 20.04.2017 16:00 ЛЦ Созвездие, Москва
91 Вымпел Марьино 4:3 21.03.2017 15:15 ЛЦ Вымпел, Москва
92 Синяя птица Пингвины 4:2 25.03.2017 15:30 ЛЦ Синяя птица, Москва
10 тур
93 Метеор Синяя птица 11:3 02.04.2017 12:45 ЛЦ Метеор, Москва
94 Пингвины Вымпел 2:7 01.04.2017 12:45
95 Марьино Созвездие 3:2 01.04.2017 10:00 ЛЦ Марьино, Москва
96 Центр Запад - Ястребы 5:11 01.04.2017 12:00 ЛЦ Центральный, Москва
11 тур
97 Центр Метеор 3:3 08.04.2017 10:00 ЛЦ Центральный, Москва
98 Запад - Ястребы Марьино 8:2 08.04.2017 12:15 ЛДС Радужный, Москва
99 Созвездие Пингвины 1:7 08.04.2017 12:00 ЛЦ Созвездие, Москва
100 Вымпел Синяя птица 5:3 08.04.2017 10:15 ЛЦ Вымпел, Москва
12 тур
101 Метеор Вымпел 4:4 15.04.2017 11:00 ЛЦ Метеор, Москва
102 Синяя птица Созвездие 3:4 15.04.2017 13:00 ЛЦ Синяя птица, Москва
103 Пингвины Запад - Ястребы 5:3 15.04.2017 15:00
104 Марьино Центр 5:4 15.04.2017 10:00 ЛЦ Марьино, Москва
13 тур
105 Марьино Метеор 4:5 20.04.2017 17:45 ЛЦ Марьино, Москва
106 Центр Пингвины 3:1 22.04.2017 10:00 ЛЦ Центральный, Москва
107 Запад - Ястребы Синяя птица 6:4 22.04.2017 11:15 ЛДС Радужный, Москва
108 Созвездие Вымпел 1:2 19.04.2017 15:30 ЛЦ Созвездие, Москва
14 тур
109 Метеор Созвездие 2:2 28.04.2017 15:30 ЛЦ Метеор, Москва
110 Вымпел Запад - Ястребы 4:4 29.04.2017 12:00 ЛД Спорта г. Ступино, Ступино
111 Синяя птица Центр 6:4 29.04.2017 11:30 ЛЦ Синяя птица, Москва
112 Пингвины Марьино 3:5 29.04.2017 10:30