№ | Команда А | Команда Б | Счет | Дата | Время | Стадион | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 тур | |||||||
1 | Серебряные акулы | Метеор | 17:4 | 07.09.2013 | 11:15 | ЛЦ Серебряный, Москва | |
2 | Пингвины | Синяя птица | 15:4 | 07.09.2013 | 11:15 | ЛДС Южный, Москва | |
3 | Орбита | Созвездие | 14:3 | 07.09.2013 | 10:50 | ЛД Орбита, Зеленоград | |
4 | Снежные барсы | Вымпел | 2:6 | 07.09.2013 | 11:25 | ЛЦ Снежные барсы, Москва | |
5 | Запад - Ястребы | Марьино | 4:1 | 07.09.2013 | 10:00 | ЛДС Радужный, Москва | |
6 | Янтарь | Запад - Ястребы | 12:3 | 09.09.2013 | 15:50 | ЛДС Янтарь, Москва | |
2 тур | |||||||
7 | Метеор | Запад - Ястребы | 2:25 | 14.09.2013 | 15:00 | ЛЦ Метеор, Москва | |
8 | Вымпел | Марьино | 5:5 | 14.09.2013 | 14:30 | ЛЦ Вымпел, Москва | |
9 | Созвездие | Снежные барсы | 6:6 | 14.09.2013 | 11:30 | ЛЦ Созвездие, Москва | |
10 | Синяя птица | Орбита | 2:5 | 14.09.2013 | 12:00 | ЛЦ Синяя птица, Москва | |
11 | Серебряные акулы | Пингвины | 2:5 | 14.09.2013 | 11:15 | ЛЦ Серебряный, Москва | |
12 | Марьино | Янтарь | 3:11 | 16.09.2013 | 15:45 | ЛЦ Марьино, Москва | |
3 тур | |||||||
13 | Пингвины | Метеор | 10:3 | 21.09.2013 | 11:15 | ЛДС Южный, Москва | |
14 | Орбита | Серебряные акулы | 4:3 | 21.09.2013 | 10:15 | ЛД Орбита, Зеленоград | |
15 | Снежные барсы | Синяя птица | 4:4 | 21.09.2013 | 12:30 | ЛЦ Снежные барсы, Москва | |
16 | Марьино | Созвездие | 4:1 | 21.09.2013 | 14:30 | ЛЦ Марьино, Москва | |
17 | Запад - Ястребы | Вымпел | 7:2 | 21.09.2013 | 10:00 | ЛДС Радужный, Москва | |
18 | Янтарь | Вымпел | 13:4 | 23.09.2013 | 15:45 | ЛДС Янтарь, Москва | |
4 тур | |||||||
19 | Метеор | Вымпел | 1:8 | 28.09.2013 | 13:15 | ЛЦ Метеор, Москва | |
20 | Созвездие | Запад - Ястребы | 3:9 | 28.09.2013 | 12:15 | ЛЦ Созвездие, Москва | |
21 | Синяя птица | Марьино | 3:5 | 28.09.2013 | 16:30 | ЛЦ Синяя птица, Москва | |
22 | Серебряные акулы | Снежные барсы | 10:2 | 28.09.2013 | 11:15 | ЛЦ Серебряный, Москва | |
23 | Пингвины | Орбита | 3:2 | 28.09.2013 | 11:15 | ЛДС Южный, Москва | |
24 | Снежные барсы | Янтарь | 3:22 | 29.09.2013 | 10:26 | ЛЦ Снежные барсы, Москва | |
5 тур | |||||||
25 | Орбита | Метеор | 10:5 | 05.10.2013 | 10:44 | ЛД Орбита, Зеленоград | |
26 | Снежные барсы | Пингвины | 2:10 | 05.10.2013 | 11:40 | ЛЦ Снежные барсы, Москва | |
27 | Марьино | Серебряные акулы | 8:3 | 05.10.2013 | 15:00 | ЛЦ Марьино, Москва | |
28 | Запад - Ястребы | Синяя птица | 10:1 | 05.10.2013 | 12:45 | ЛДС Радужный, Москва | |
29 | Вымпел | Созвездие | 6:5 | 05.10.2013 | 12:30 | ЛЦ Вымпел, Москва | |
30 | Янтарь | Созвездие | 18:0 | 06.10.2013 | 10:00 | ЛДС Янтарь, Москва | |
6 тур | |||||||
31 | Метеор | Созвездие | 4:11 | 12.10.2013 | 13:45 | ЛЦ Метеор, Москва | |
32 | Синяя птица | Вымпел | 1:2 | 12.10.2013 | 16:30 | ЛЦ Синяя птица, Москва | |
33 | Серебряные акулы | Запад - Ястребы | 2:7 | 12.10.2013 | 12:00 | ЛЦ Серебряный, Москва | |
34 | Пингвины | Марьино | 8:4 | 12.10.2013 | 11:15 | ЛДС Южный, Москва | |
35 | Орбита | Снежные барсы | 2:3 | 12.10.2013 | 14:45 | ЛД Орбита, Зеленоград | |
36 | Орбита | Янтарь | 0:8 | 13.10.2013 | 14:30 | ЛД Орбита, Зеленоград | |
7 тур | |||||||
37 | Снежные барсы | Метеор | 6:2 | 19.10.2013 | 10:25 | ЛЦ Снежные барсы, Москва | |
38 | Марьино | Орбита | 3:6 | 19.10.2013 | 12:15 | ЛЦ Марьино, Москва | |
39 | Запад - Ястребы | Пингвины | 7:3 | 19.10.2013 | 12:15 | ЛДС Радужный, Москва | |
40 | Вымпел | Серебряные акулы | 7:5 | 19.10.2013 | 12:30 | ЛЦ Вымпел, Москва | |
41 | Созвездие | Синяя птица | 5:5 | 19.10.2013 | 12:15 | ЛЦ Созвездие, Москва | |
42 | Янтарь | Синяя птица | 21:1 | 20.10.2013 | 10:00 | ЛДС Янтарь, Москва | |
8 тур | |||||||
43 | Метеор | Синяя птица | 1:11 | 26.10.2013 | 13:45 | ЛЦ Метеор, Москва | |
44 | Пингвины | Вымпел | 5:3 | 26.10.2013 | 11:15 | ЛДС Южный, Москва | |
44 | Серебряные акулы | Созвездие | 8:3 | 26.10.2013 | 12:00 | ЛЦ Серебряный, Москва | |
45 | Орбита | Запад - Ястребы | 0:9 | 26.10.2013 | 12:15 | ЛД Орбита, Зеленоград | |
46 | Снежные барсы | Марьино | 3:8 | 26.10.2013 | 14:10 | ЛЦ Снежные барсы, Москва | |
47 | Пингвины | Янтарь | 1:4 | 27.10.2013 | 10:00 | ЛДС Южный, Москва | |
9 тур | |||||||
48 | Марьино | Метеор | 11:2 | 02.11.2013 | 09:30 | ЛЦ Марьино, Москва | |
49 | Запад - Ястребы | Снежные барсы | 14:1 | 02.11.2013 | 10:00 | ЛДС Радужный, Москва | |
50 | Вымпел | Орбита | 2:5 | 02.11.2013 | 12:30 | ЛЦ Вымпел, Москва | |
51 | Созвездие | Пингвины | 1:9 | 02.11.2013 | 10:00 | ЛЦ Созвездие, Москва | |
52 | Синяя птица | Серебряные акулы | 5:5 | 02.11.2013 | 14:15 | ЛЦ Синяя птица, Москва | |
53 | Янтарь | Серебряные акулы | 7:0 | 03.11.2013 | 10:00 | ЛДС Янтарь, Москва | |
54 | Метеор | Янтарь | 2:29 | 06.11.2013 | 15:45 | ЛЦ Метеор, Москва |