М | Команда | И | В | Н | П | В% | Н% | П% | ШЗ | ,ср | ШП | ,ср | РШ | О |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Белые медведи | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 100.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 51 | 12.75 | 1 | 0.25 | +50 | 12 |
2 | Северная звезда | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 42.86 | 14.29 | 42.86 | 40 | 5.71 | 39 | 5.57 | +1 | 10 |
3 | Дмитров | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 75.00 | 0.00 | 25.00 | 37 | 9.25 | 19 | 4.75 | +18 | 9 |
4 | Центр | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 28.57 | 14.29 | 57.14 | 26 | 3.71 | 57 | 8.14 | -31 | 7 |
5 | Русь | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 50.00 | 0.00 | 50.00 | 19 | 4.75 | 25 | 6.25 | -6 | 6 |
6 | Серебряные акулы | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 33.33 | 0.00 | 66.67 | 27 | 9.00 | 9 | 3.00 | +18 | 3 |
7 | Снежные барсы | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 50.00 | 0.00 | 50.00 | 14 | 7.00 | 6 | 3.00 | +8 | 3 |
8 | Орбита | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 50.00 | 0.00 | 50.00 | 8 | 4.00 | 5 | 2.50 | +3 | 3 |
9 | Пингвины | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 100.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 5 | 5.00 | 2 | 2.00 | +3 | 3 |
10 | Вымпел | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 100.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 5 | 5.00 | 3 | 3.00 | +2 | 3 |
11 | Созвездие | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 50.00 | 0.00 | 50.00 | 8 | 4.00 | 10 | 5.00 | -2 | 3 |
12 | Крылья Советов | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 33.33 | 0.00 | 66.67 | 6 | 2.00 | 24 | 8.00 | -18 | 3 |
13 | Запад - Ястребы | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 100.00 | 4 | 4.00 | 7 | 7.00 | -3 | 0 |
14 | Синяя птица | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 100.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 10 | 10.00 | -10 | 0 |
15 | Марьино | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 100.00 | 7 | 3.50 | 18 | 9.00 | -11 | 0 |
16 | Метеор | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 100.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 23 | 23.00 | -23 | 0 |
№ | Команда А | Команда Б | Счет | Дата | Время | Стадион | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1/8 финала | |||||||
1 | Марьино | Вымпел | 3:5 | 30.03.2014 | 12:15 | ЛЦ Марьино, Москва | |
2 | Метеор | Серебряные акулы | 0:23 | 30.03.2014 | 12:45 | ЛЦ Метеор, Москва | |
3 | Запад - Ястребы | Созвездие | 4:7 | 23.03.2014 | 11:00 | ЛДС Радужный, Москва | |
4 | Синяя птица | Снежные барсы | 0:10 | 30.03.2014 | 14:30 | ЛЦ Синяя птица, Москва | |
1/4 финала | |||||||
5 | Северная звезда | Марьино | 13:4 | 05.04.2014 | 16:15 | ЛЦ Медведково, Москва | |
6 | Пингвины | Серебряные акулы | 5:2 | 06.04.2014 | 13:30 | ЛДС Янтарь, Москва | |
7 | Орбита | Созвездие | 6:1 | 04.04.2014 | 15:24 | ЛД Орбита, Зеленоград | |
8 | Снежные барсы | Центр | 4:6 | 06.04.2014 | 14:15 | ЛЦ Снежные барсы, Москва | |
1/2 финала | |||||||
9 | Центр | Орбита | 4:2 | 12.04.2014 | 14:15 | ЛЦ Центральный, Москва | |
10 | Северная звезда | Серебряные акулы | 4:2 | 13.04.2014 | 11:00 | ЛЦ Медведково, Москва | |
1/1 финала | |||||||
11 | Центр | Северная звезда | 5:8 | 20.04.2014 | 14:35 | ЛЦ Центральный, Москва |