М | Команда | И | В | Н | П | В% | Н% | П% | ШЗ | ,ср | ШП | ,ср | РШ | О |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Снежные барсы | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 100.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 9 | 4.50 | 4 | 2.00 | +5 | 6 |
2 | Русь | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 100.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 22 | 22.00 | 3 | 3.00 | +19 | 3 |
3 | Локомотив-2004 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 100.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 21 | 21.00 | 7 | 7.00 | +14 | 3 |
4 | Созвездие | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 100.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 11 | 11.00 | 4 | 4.00 | +7 | 3 |
5 | Запад - Ястребы | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 100.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 7 | 7.00 | 2 | 2.00 | +5 | 3 |
6 | Пингвины | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 100.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 8 | 8.00 | 4 | 4.00 | +4 | 3 |
7 | Вымпел | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 50.00 | 0.00 | 50.00 | 5 | 2.50 | 23 | 11.50 | -18 | 3 |
8 | Орбита | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 100.00 | 2 | 2.00 | 3 | 3.00 | -1 | 0 |
9 | Синяя птица | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 100.00 | 1 | 1.00 | 2 | 2.00 | -1 | 0 |
10 | Марьино | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 100.00 | 4 | 4.00 | 8 | 8.00 | -4 | 0 |
11 | Серебряные акулы | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 100.00 | 2 | 2.00 | 7 | 7.00 | -5 | 0 |
12 | Метеор | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 100.00 | 6 | 3.00 | 17 | 8.50 | -11 | 0 |
№ | Команда А | Команда Б | Счет | Дата | Время | Стадион | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 тур | |||||||
1 | Вымпел | Локомотив-2004 | 2:26 | 25.01.2014 | 13:15 | ЛЦ Вымпел, Москва | |
2 | Белые медведи | Дмитров | 8:12 | 26.01.2014 | 12:15 | ЛЦ Умка, Москва | |
3 | Синяя птица | Центр | 14:22 | 26.01.2014 | 12:15 | ЛЦ Синяя птица, Москва | |
2 тур | |||||||
4 | Синяя птица | Дмитров | 5:39 | 01.02.2014 | 12:00 | ЛЦ Синяя птица, Москва | |
5 | Вымпел | Белые медведи | 10:18 | 30.01.2014 | 12:45 | ЛЦ Вымпел, Москва | |
6 | Русь | Локомотив-2004 | 8:28 | 01.02.2014 | 14:45 | ЛЦ Русь, Москва | |
3 тур | |||||||
7 | Белые медведи | Русь | 10:17 | 06.02.2014 | 13:15 | ЛЦ Умка, Москва | |
8 | Синяя птица | Вымпел | 6:36 | 06.02.2014 | 15:30 | ЛЦ Синяя птица, Москва | |
9 | Центр | Дмитров | 5:28 | 06.02.2014 | 14:15 | ЛЦ Центральный, Москва | |
4 тур | |||||||
10 | Вымпел | Центр | 24:6 | 04.02.2014 | 12:45 | ЛЦ Вымпел, Москва | |
11 | Русь | Синяя птица | 36:1 | 09.02.2014 | 10:15 | ЛЦ Русь, Москва | |
12 | Белые медведи | Локомотив-2004 | 7:15 | 09.02.2014 | 12:45 | ЛЦ Умка, Москва | |
5 тур | |||||||
13 | Синяя птица | Локомотив-2004 | 4:48 | 15.02.2014 | 12:15 | ЛЦ Синяя птица, Москва | |
14 | Центр | Русь | 5:36 | 15.02.2014 | 10:15 | ЛЦ Центральный, Москва | |
15 | Вымпел | Дмитров | 9:16 | 15.02.2014 | 11:00 | ЛЦ Вымпел, Москва | |
6 тур | |||||||
16 | Русь | Дмитров | 19:8 | 20.02.2014 | 12:30 | ЛЦ Русь, Москва | |
17 | Центр | Локомотив-2004 | 5:36 | 20.02.2014 | 14:30 | ЛЦ Центральный, Москва | |
18 | Белые медведи | Синяя птица | 27:3 | 20.02.2014 | 12:15 | ЛЦ Умка, Москва | |
7 тур | |||||||
19 | Центр | Белые медведи | 2:32 | 23.02.2014 | - | ЛЦ Центральный, Москва | |
20 | Дмитров | Локомотив-2004 | 7:21 | 23.02.2014 | 16:00 | МУ СК , Дмитров | |
21 | Русь | Вымпел | 22:3 | 22.02.2014 | 14:00 | ЛЦ Русь, Москва |