М | Команда | И | В | Н | П | В% | Н% | П% | ШЗ | ,ср | ШП | ,ср | РШ | О |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Вымпел | 7 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 85.71 | 0.00 | 14.29 | 67 | 9.57 | 29 | 4.14 | +38 | 18 |
2 | Снежные барсы | 7 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 85.71 | 0.00 | 14.29 | 57 | 8.14 | 30 | 4.29 | +27 | 18 |
3 | Янтарь | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 42.86 | 28.57 | 28.57 | 39 | 5.57 | 25 | 3.57 | +14 | 11 |
4 | Дмитров | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 42.86 | 28.57 | 28.57 | 44 | 6.29 | 38 | 5.43 | +6 | 11 |
5 | Орбита | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 42.86 | 14.29 | 42.86 | 40 | 5.71 | 46 | 6.57 | -6 | 10 |
6 | Белые медведи | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 42.86 | 0.00 | 57.14 | 44 | 6.29 | 42 | 6.00 | +2 | 9 |
7 | Пингвины | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 14.29 | 14.29 | 71.43 | 35 | 5.00 | 71 | 10.14 | -36 | 4 |
8 | Созвездие | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 100.00 | 17 | 2.43 | 62 | 8.86 | -45 | 0 |
№ | Команда А | Команда Б | Счет | Дата | Время | Стадион | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 тур | |||||||
1 | Снежные барсы | Дмитров | 8:5 | 21.09.2013 | 16:50 | ЛЦ Снежные барсы, Москва | |
2 | Созвездие | Орбита | 8:9 | 21.09.2013 | 10:00 | ЛЦ Созвездие, Москва | |
3 | Белые медведи | Янтарь | 6:5 | 21.09.2013 | 11:45 | ЛЦ Умка, Москва | |
4 | Вымпел | Пингвины | 14:2 | 21.09.2013 | 10:00 | ЛЦ Вымпел, Москва | |
2 тур | |||||||
5 | Снежные барсы | Пингвины | 16:6 | 28.09.2013 | 11:35 | ЛЦ Снежные барсы, Москва | |
6 | Янтарь | Вымпел | 4:5 | 28.09.2013 | 10:00 | ЛДС Янтарь, Москва | |
7 | Орбита | Белые медведи | 5:3 | 28.09.2013 | 10:45 | ЛД Орбита, Зеленоград | |
8 | Созвездие | Дмитров | 3:10 | 28.09.2013 | 12:00 | ЛЦ Созвездие, Москва | |
3 тур | |||||||
9 | Созвездие | Снежные барсы | 3:7 | 05.10.2013 | 10:00 | ЛЦ Созвездие, Москва | |
10 | Белые медведи | Дмитров | 6:10 | 05.10.2013 | 10:00 | ЛЦ Умка, Москва | |
11 | Вымпел | Орбита | 10:3 | 05.10.2013 | 10:00 | ЛЦ Вымпел, Москва | |
12 | Пингвины | Янтарь | 2:11 | 05.10.2013 | 11:10 | ЛДС Южный, Москва | |
4 тур | |||||||
13 | Снежные барсы | Янтарь | 4:5 | 12.10.2013 | 11:30 | ЛЦ Снежные барсы, Москва | |
14 | Орбита | Пингвины | 10:8 | 12.10.2013 | 10:15 | ЛД Орбита, Зеленоград | |
15 | Вымпел | Дмитров | 8:5 | 12.10.2013 | 12:45 | ЛЦ Вымпел, Москва | |
16 | Созвездие | Белые медведи | 2:8 | 12.10.2013 | 10:00 | ЛЦ Созвездие, Москва | |
5 тур | |||||||
17 | Белые медведи | Снежные барсы | 2:6 | 19.10.2013 | 10:00 | ЛЦ Умка, Москва | |
18 | Вымпел | Созвездие | 16:1 | 19.10.2013 | 10:15 | ЛЦ Вымпел, Москва | |
19 | Пингвины | Дмитров | 7:7 | 19.10.2013 | 12:10 | ЛДС Южный, Москва | |
20 | Янтарь | Орбита | 5:5 | 19.10.2013 | 10:00 | ЛДС Янтарь, Москва | |
6 тур | |||||||
21 | Снежные барсы | Орбита | 8:5 | 26.10.2013 | 09:15 | ЛЦ Снежные барсы, Москва | |
22 | Янтарь | Дмитров | 3:3 | 26.10.2013 | 10:15 | ЛДС Янтарь, Москва | |
23 | Созвездие | Пингвины | 0:6 | 26.10.2013 | 10:00 | ЛЦ Созвездие, Москва | |
24 | Белые медведи | Вымпел | 6:10 | 26.10.2013 | 10:00 | ЛЦ Умка, Москва | |
7 тур | |||||||
25 | Вымпел | Снежные барсы | 4:8 | 02.11.2013 | 10:15 | ЛЦ Вымпел, Москва | |
26 | Пингвины | Белые медведи | 4:13 | 02.11.2013 | 11:10 | ЛДС Южный, Москва | |
27 | Янтарь | Созвездие | 6:0 | 02.11.2013 | 10:30 | ЛДС Янтарь, Москва | |
28 | Орбита | Дмитров | 3:4 | 02.11.2013 | 10:30 | ЛД Орбита, Зеленоград |