Региональная общественная организация
Федерация хоккея Москвы
Федерация хоккея Москвы
123022, Россия, г. Москва,
ул. Рочдельская, 24а.
+7 (495) 946-70-24

Сезон - 2020-2021.
20 - 21 2007 г.р..
Группа А


Турнирная таблица

Календарь игр

Команда А Команда Б Счет Дата Время Стадион
1 тур
1 Дмитров Крылья Советов 2:3 (ПБ) 21.02.2021 - МУ СК Дмитров, Дмитров
2 Атлант Витязь (Подольск) 2:4 11.03.2021 10:15 МУП Арена-Мытищи, Мытищи
3 Спартак Локомотив 5:4 (ОТ) 07.02.2021 14:20 Хоккейная академия Спартак, Москва
4 Русь Локомотив-2004 3:7 01.04.2021 14:00 ЛДС Русь, Москва
5 Северная звезда ЦСКА 0:8 06.02.2021 15:30 ЛДС Медведково, Москва
6 Химик Динамо 4:8 26.04.2021 12:00 ЛА им.Каменского В.В. г.Воскресенск, Воскресенск
2 тур
7 Крылья Советов Химик 7:6 28.02.2021 13:00 УДС Крылья Советов, Москва
8 Динамо Северная звезда 7:0 28.02.2021 - ЛДС ЦСКА, Москва
9 ЦСКА Русь 9:0 28.02.2021 15:45 ЛДС ЦСКА, Москва
10 Локомотив-2004 Спартак 3:2 28.02.2021 12:30 СК Локомотив, Ярославль
11 Локомотив Атлант 0:1 28.02.2021 13:00 ДС Торпедо, Ярославль
12 Витязь (Подольск) Дмитров 5:2 01.03.2021 12:00 ЛД Витязь (П), Подольск
3 тур
13 ЦСКА Крылья Советов 6:3 07.03.2021 14:15 ЛДС ЦСКА, Москва
14 Локомотив-2004 Динамо 3:4 (ОТ) 06.03.2021 12:30 СК Локомотив, Ярославль
15 Локомотив Химик 5:2 07.03.2021 13:00 ДС Торпедо, Ярославль
16 Витязь (Подольск) Северная звезда 5:2 07.03.2021 11:00 ЛД Витязь (П), Подольск
17 Дмитров Русь 7:1 07.03.2021 - МУ СК Дмитров, Дмитров
18 Атлант Спартак 5:1 07.03.2021 12:30 МУП Арена-Мытищи, Мытищи
4 тур
19 Крылья Советов Спартак 3:1 14.03.2021 10:00 УДС Крылья Советов, Москва
20 Русь Атлант 2:5 14.03.2021 16:45 ЛДС Русь, Москва
21 Северная звезда Дмитров 3:4 (ПБ) 14.03.2021 15:15 ЛДС Медведково, Москва
22 Химик Витязь (Подольск) 3:4 14.03.2021 -
23 Динамо Локомотив 4:2 14.03.2021 - ЦСКА Арена, Москва
24 ЦСКА Локомотив-2004 8:0 14.03.2021 15:15 ЛДС ЦСКА, Москва
5 тур
25 Локомотив Крылья Советов 2:3 18.03.2021 13:00 ДС Торпедо, Ярославль
26 Витязь (Подольск) Локомотив-2004 4:1 18.03.2021 13:30 ЛД Витязь (П), Подольск
27 Дмитров ЦСКА 0:6 18.03.2021 - МУ СК Дмитров, Дмитров
28 Атлант Динамо 3:4 18.03.2021 10:45 МУП Арена-Мытищи, Мытищи
29 Спартак Химик 4:3 (ОТ) 18.03.2021 12:15
30 Русь Северная звезда 5:6 (ПБ) 17.03.2021 10:45 ЛДС Русь, Москва
6 тур
31 Крылья Советов Русь 7:4 21.03.2021 11:30 УДС Крылья Советов, Москва
32 Северная звезда Спартак 3:1 21.03.2021 11:30
33 Химик Атлант 8:1 23.04.2021 12:00 ЛА им.Каменского В.В. г.Воскресенск, Воскресенск
34 Динамо Дмитров 9:2 21.03.2021 - ЛДС ЦСКА, Москва
35 ЦСКА Витязь (Подольск) 3:2 21.03.2021 15:15 ЛДС ЦСКА, Москва
36 Локомотив-2004 Локомотив 13:4 21.03.2021 15:30 СК Локомотив, Ярославль
7 тур
37 Локомотив-2004 Крылья Советов 4:3 (ПБ) 28.03.2021 12:45 СК Локомотив, Ярославль
38 Локомотив ЦСКА 1:9 28.03.2021 13:00 ДС Торпедо, Ярославль
39 Витязь (Подольск) Динамо 2:5 28.03.2021 14:30 ЛД Витязь (П), Подольск
40 Дмитров Химик 1:5 28.03.2021 - МУ СК Дмитров, Дмитров
41 Атлант Северная звезда 3:0 28.03.2021 12:15 МУП Арена-Мытищи, Мытищи
42 Спартак Русь 3:0 28.03.2021 10:00 Хоккейная академия Спартак, Москва
8 тур
43 Крылья Советов Северная звезда -:+ 04.04.2021 16:15 УДС Крылья Советов, Москва
44 Химик Русь 6:0 04.04.2021 - ЛА им.Каменского В.В. г.Воскресенск, Воскресенск
45 Динамо Спартак 5:2 04.04.2021 - ЛДС ЦСКА, Москва
46 ЦСКА Атлант 8:1 04.04.2021 - ЛДС ЦСКА, Москва
47 Локомотив-2004 Дмитров 3:7 04.04.2021 15:45 СК Локомотив, Ярославль
48 Локомотив Витязь (Подольск) 2:1 (ОТ) 04.04.2021 13:00 ДС Торпедо, Ярославль
9 тур
49 Витязь (Подольск) Крылья Советов 3:2 11.04.2021 10:00 ЛД Витязь (П), Подольск
50 Дмитров Локомотив 4:2 11.04.2021 - МУ СК Дмитров, Дмитров
51 Атлант Локомотив-2004 1:4 11.04.2021 14:30 МУП Арена-Мытищи, Мытищи
52 Спартак ЦСКА 0:6 11.04.2021 15:00 Хоккейная академия Спартак, Москва
53 Русь Динамо 4:6 11.04.2021 09:45 ЛДС Русь, Москва
54 Северная звезда Химик 2:3 (ПБ) 11.04.2021 12:00 ЛДС Медведково, Москва
10 тур
55 Крылья Советов Атлант 1:7 18.04.2021 15:30 УДС Крылья Советов, Москва
56 Спартак Дмитров 2:3 18.04.2021 14:00 Хоккейная академия Спартак, Москва
57 Русь Витязь (Подольск) 2:5 18.04.2021 14:30 ЛДС Русь, Москва
58 Северная звезда Локомотив 1:9 18.04.2021 13:15 ЛДС Медведково, Москва
59 Химик Локомотив-2004 4:6 18.04.2021 - ЛА им.Каменского В.В. г.Воскресенск, Воскресенск
60 ЦСКА Динамо 1:2 (ОТ) 18.04.2021 12:45 ЛДС ЦСКА, Москва
11 тур
61 Динамо Крылья Советов 5:3 25.04.2021 - ЛДС ЦСКА, Москва
62 ЦСКА Химик 6:3 25.04.2021 10:00 ЛДС ЦСКА, Москва
63 Локомотив-2004 Северная звезда 3:1 25.04.2021 14:00 СК Локомотив, Ярославль
64 Русь Локомотив 1:2 25.04.2021 15:45 ЛДС Русь, Москва
65 Витязь (Подольск) Спартак 1:2 25.04.2021 11:00 ЛД Витязь (П), Подольск
66 Дмитров Атлант 4:1 25.04.2021 11:00 МУ СК Дмитров, Дмитров
ПОИСК