Региональная общественная организация
Федерация хоккея Москвы
Федерация хоккея Москвы
123022, Россия, г. Москва,
ул. Рочдельская, 24а.
+7 (495) 946-70-24

Сезон - 2020-2021.
20 - 21 2006 г.р..
Группа А


Турнирная таблица

Календарь игр

Команда А Команда Б Счет Дата Время Стадион
1 тур
1 ЦСКА Витязь (Подольск) 7:1 06.03.2021 14:15 ЛДС ЦСКА, Москва
2 Динамо Химик 6:3 26.04.2021 14:00 ЦСКА Арена, Москва
3 Крылья Советов Атлант 4:0 04.04.2021 13:45 УДС Крылья Советов, Москва
4 Спартак Локомотив-2004 4:1 07.04.2021 12:15 Хоккейная академия Спартак, Москва
5 Янтарь Локомотив 3:6 28.04.2021 13:45 ЛДС Радужный, Москва
6 Белые медведи Дмитров 7:4 07.03.2021 - ЛДС Умка, Москва
2 тур
7 Атлант Витязь (Подольск) 1:2 22.03.2021 16:00 МЛА «Шайба» , Сочи
8 Локомотив Локомотив-2004 1:4 18.03.2021 10:15 МЛА «Шайба» , Сочи
9 Крылья Советов ЦСКА 0:6 14.03.2021 12:30 УДС Крылья Советов, Москва
10 Спартак Дмитров 10:1 14.03.2021 - Хоккейная академия Спартак, Москва
11 Янтарь Белые медведи 1:2 14.03.2021 10:00 ЛДС Янтарь, Москва
3 тур
12 Локомотив Атлант 7:4 21.03.2021 16:00 МЛА «Шайба» , Сочи
13 Витязь (Подольск) Химик 3:2 17.03.2021 16:00 МЛА «Шайба» , Сочи
14 Белые медведи Спартак 0:5 21.03.2021 - ЛДС Умка, Москва
15 Дмитров Крылья Советов 3:6 21.03.2021 - МУ СК Дмитров, Дмитров
16 ЦСКА Динамо 10:3 21.03.2021 17:45 ЛДС ЦСКА, Москва
4 тур
17 Химик Локомотив 3:2 (ОТ) 16.03.2021 16:00 МЛА «Шайба» , Сочи
18 Атлант Локомотив-2004 0:7 24.03.2021 16:00 МЛА «Шайба» , Сочи
19 Динамо Дмитров 16:1 25.03.2021 14:15 ЦСКА Арена, Москва
20 Крылья Советов Белые медведи 6:3 25.03.2021 13:00 УДС Крылья Советов, Москва
21 Спартак Янтарь 3:1 25.03.2021 12:15 Хоккейная академия Спартак, Москва
5 тур
22 Локомотив-2004 Витязь (Подольск) 3:2 16.03.2021 16:00 МЛА «Шайба» , Сочи
23 Химик Атлант 1:7 18.03.2021 16:00 МЛА «Шайба» , Сочи
24 Дмитров Янтарь 2:4 28.03.2021 16:00 МУ СК Дмитров, Дмитров
25 ЦСКА Спартак 5:2 28.03.2021 16:15 ЛДС ЦСКА, Москва
26 Динамо Крылья Советов 2:5 28.03.2021 - ЛДС ЦСКА, Москва
6 тур
27 Локомотив-2004 Химик 4:0 22.03.2021 10:15 МЛА «Шайба» , Сочи
28 Витязь (Подольск) Локомотив 1:3 23.03.2021 16:00 МЛА «Шайба» , Сочи
29 Спартак Динамо 1:3 04.04.2021 10:00 Хоккейная академия Спартак, Москва
30 Янтарь ЦСКА 2:5 04.04.2021 10:00 ЛДС Янтарь, Москва
7 тур
31 ЦСКА Белые медведи 6:1 06.04.2021 10:30 ЛДС ЦСКА, Москва
32 Динамо Янтарь 2:0 06.04.2021 16:00 ЦСКА Арена, Москва
8 тур
33 Янтарь Крылья Советов 2:6 08.04.2021 17:45 ЛДС Янтарь, Москва
34 Белые медведи Динамо 1:4 08.04.2021 10:00 ЛДС Умка, Москва
35 Дмитров ЦСКА 2:10 08.04.2021 12:00 МУ СК Дмитров, Дмитров
9 тур
36 Спартак Атлант 2:0 11.04.2021 12:30 Хоккейная академия Спартак, Москва
37 Янтарь Локомотив-2004 1:7 11.04.2021 14:45 ЛДС Янтарь, Москва
38 Белые медведи Локомотив 2:9 11.04.2021 - ЛДС Умка, Москва
39 Динамо Витязь (Подольск) 5:1 11.04.2021 - ЛДС ЦСКА, Москва
40 Крылья Советов Химик 5:2 11.04.2021 13:00 УДС Крылья Советов, Москва
10 тур
41 Витязь (Подольск) Крылья Советов 3:2 13.04.2021 11:00 ЛД Витязь (П), Подольск
42 Химик Спартак 2:4 13.04.2021 14:30 ЛА им.Каменского В.В. г.Воскресенск, Воскресенск
43 Атлант Янтарь 1:3 13.04.2021 11:15 МУП Арена-Мытищи, Мытищи
44 Локомотив-2004 Белые медведи 7:1 13.04.2021 13:15 СК Локомотив, Ярославль
45 Локомотив Дмитров 18:1 13.04.2021 12:45 ДС Торпедо, Ярославль
11 тур
46 Спартак Витязь (Подольск) 3:2 15.04.2021 12:15 Хоккейная академия Спартак, Москва
47 Янтарь Химик 4:2 15.04.2021 17:45 ЛДС Янтарь, Москва
48 Белые медведи Атлант 2:4 15.04.2021 10:00 ЛДС Умка, Москва
49 Дмитров Локомотив-2004 0:7 15.04.2021 - МУ СК Дмитров, Дмитров
50 ЦСКА Локомотив 5:1 15.04.2021 13:00 ЛДС ЦСКА, Москва
12 тур
51 Атлант ЦСКА 6:7 18.04.2021 12:00 МУП Арена-Мытищи, Мытищи
52 Локомотив-2004 Динамо 4:3 18.04.2021 12:45 СК Локомотив, Ярославль
53 Локомотив Крылья Советов 1:2 18.04.2021 13:00 ДС Торпедо, Ярославль
54 Витязь (Подольск) Белые медведи 2:3 (ОТ) 18.04.2021 14:00 ЛД Витязь (П), Подольск
55 Химик Дмитров 6:1 18.04.2021 - ЛА им.Каменского В.В. г.Воскресенск, Воскресенск
13 тур
56 Янтарь Витязь (Подольск) 2:3 22.04.2021 17:45 ЛДС Янтарь, Москва
57 Химик Белые медведи 3:2 22.04.2021 11:30 ЛА им.Каменского В.В. г.Воскресенск, Воскресенск
58 Дмитров Атлант 2:5 22.04.2021 14:00 МУ СК Дмитров, Дмитров
59 ЦСКА Локомотив-2004 6:4 22.04.2021 13:00 ЛДС ЦСКА, Москва
60 Динамо Локомотив 1:5 22.04.2021 13:15 ЦСКА Арена, Москва
61 Крылья Советов Спартак 2:4 22.04.2021 10:30 УДС Крылья Советов, Москва
14 тур
62 ЦСКА Химик 5:1 25.04.2021 13:00 ЛДС ЦСКА, Москва
63 Динамо Атлант 2:1 25.04.2021 - ЛДС ЦСКА, Москва
64 Крылья Советов Локомотив-2004 1:4 25.04.2021 14:30 УДС Крылья Советов, Москва
65 Спартак Локомотив 0:5 25.04.2021 14:00 Хоккейная академия Спартак, Москва
66 Дмитров Витязь (Подольск) 1:4 25.04.2021 16:00 МУ СК Дмитров, Дмитров
ПОИСК