Региональная общественная организация
Федерация хоккея Москвы
Федерация хоккея Москвы
123022, Россия, г. Москва,
ул. Рочдельская, 24а.
+7 (495) 946-70-24

Сезон - 2016-2017.
16 - 17 2007 г.р. 3 этап .
Группа В


Турнирная таблица

Календарь игр

Команда А Команда Б Счет Дата Время Стадион
1 тур
1 Созвездие Ястребы 14:3 11.02.2017 10:15 ЛДС Созвездие, Москва
2 Пингвины Синяя птица 7:1 11.02.2017 10:30
3 Динамо 2015 Серебряные акулы 12:8 28.01.2017 11:00 ЛД Рига - Ленд, Москва
4 ФСО Хоккей Москвы девушки Вымпел 6:3 12.02.2017 10:30 ЛДС Вымпел, Москва
5 Орбита Центр 5:5 11.02.2017 10:15 ЛД Орбита, Зеленоград
2 тур
6 Ястребы Центр 7:3 18.02.2017 11:15 ЛДС Радужный, Москва
7 Вымпел Орбита 2:6 18.02.2017 10:30 ЛДС Вымпел, Москва
8 Серебряные акулы ФСО Хоккей Москвы девушки 7:9 18.02.2017 09:30 ЛДС Серебряный, Москва
9 Синяя птица Динамо 2015 2:8 18.02.2017 10:00 ЛДС Синяя птица, Москва
10 Созвездие Пингвины 4:5 18.02.2017 10:00 ЛДС Созвездие, Москва
3 тур
11 Пингвины Ястребы 4:6 25.02.2017 15:00
12 Динамо 2015 Созвездие 5:10 25.02.2017 11:00 ЛД Рига - Ленд, Москва
13 ФСО Хоккей Москвы девушки Синяя птица 6:1 26.02.2017 11:45 ЛДС Синяя птица, Москва
14 Орбита Серебряные акулы 4:6 25.02.2017 10:15 ЛД Орбита, Зеленоград
15 Центр Вымпел 9:5 25.02.2017 10:10 ЛДС Центральный, Москва
4 тур
16 Ястребы Вымпел 4:4 04.03.2017 10:00 ЛДС Радужный, Москва
17 Серебряные акулы Центр 3:3 04.03.2017 09:30 ЛДС Серебряный, Москва
18 Синяя птица Орбита 4:8 04.03.2017 11:00 ЛДС Синяя птица, Москва
19 Созвездие ФСО Хоккей Москвы девушки 12:3 04.03.2017 10:15 ЛДС Созвездие, Москва
20 Пингвины Динамо 2015 8:10 04.03.2017 14:00
5 тур
21 Динамо 2015 Ястребы 17:3 11.03.2017 11:00 ЛД Рига - Ленд, Москва
22 ФСО Хоккей Москвы девушки Пингвины 3:9 11.03.2017 10:30
23 Орбита Созвездие 7:11 11.03.2017 10:30 ЛД Орбита, Зеленоград
24 Центр Синяя птица 6:4 11.03.2017 10:00 ЛДС Центральный, Москва
25 Вымпел Серебряные акулы 3:1 11.03.2017 - ЛДС Вымпел, Москва
6 тур
26 Ястребы Серебряные акулы 5:7 18.03.2017 11:15 ЛДС Радужный, Москва
27 Синяя птица Вымпел 9:7 25.03.2017 13:15 ЛДС Синяя птица, Москва
28 Созвездие Центр 10:1 25.03.2017 10:15 ЛДС Созвездие, Москва
29 Пингвины Орбита 7:3 25.03.2017 12:45
30 Динамо 2015 ФСО Хоккей Москвы девушки 15:3 25.03.2017 11:00 ЛД Рига - Ленд, Москва
7 тур
31 ФСО Хоккей Москвы девушки Ястребы 7:12 01.04.2017 11:15 ЛДС Радужный, Москва
32 Орбита Динамо 2015 1:9 01.04.2017 10:30 ЛД Орбита, Зеленоград
33 Центр Пингвины 5:2 01.04.2017 09:45 ЛДС Центральный, Москва
34 Вымпел Созвездие 1:9 22.04.2017 10:30 ЛДС Вымпел, Москва
35 Серебряные акулы Синяя птица 8:4 01.04.2017 09:30 ЛДС Серебряный, Москва
8 тур
36 Ястребы Синяя птица 8:3 08.04.2017 10:00 ЛДС Радужный, Москва
37 Созвездие Серебряные акулы 14:3 08.04.2017 09:45 ЛДС Созвездие, Москва
38 Пингвины Вымпел 4:3 08.04.2017 12:45
39 Динамо 2015 Центр 7:3 08.04.2017 11:00 ЛД Рига - Ленд, Москва
40 ФСО Хоккей Москвы девушки Орбита 12:8 09.04.2017 16:30
9 тур
41 Орбита Ястребы 4:4 15.04.2017 10:30 ЛД Орбита, Зеленоград
42 Центр ФСО Хоккей Москвы девушки 19:5 15.04.2017 10:00 ЛДС Центральный, Москва
43 Вымпел Динамо 2015 2:7 15.04.2017 11:45 ЛДС Вымпел, Москва
44 Серебряные акулы Пингвины 3:8 15.04.2017 09:30 ЛДС Серебряный, Москва
45 Синяя птица Созвездие 2:8 15.04.2017 10:45 ЛДС Синяя птица, Москва
ПОИСК