Федерация хоккея Москвы

Сезон - 2021-2022.
21- 22 2010 г.р. 1 этап.
Группа Б


Турнирная таблица

Календарь игр

Команда А Команда Б Счет Дата Время Стадион
1 тур
1 Орбита Созвездие 5:8 18.09.2021 - ЛД Орбита, Зеленоград
2 Балашиха Академия Петрова 10:2 18.09.2021 - ЛД Арена-Балашиха, Балашиха
3 Метеор Атлант 1:8 18.09.2021 12:30 ЛДС Метеор, Москва
4 Северная звезда ХК Львы ЦХМ 1:5 18.09.2021 14:30 ЛДС Медведково, Москва
5 Центр Серебряные акулы 7:4 05.10.2021 14:00 ЛДС Центральный, Москва
6 Ястребы Дмитров 10:7 18.09.2021 -
2 тур
7 Созвездие Дмитров 2:2 25.09.2021 17:45 ЛДС Метеор, Москва
8 Серебряные акулы Ястребы 4:10 25.09.2021 14:30 ЛДС Серебряный, Москва
9 ХК Львы ЦХМ Центр 3:3 25.09.2021 10:45 Арена ЦХМ, Москва
10 Атлант Северная звезда 9:2 25.09.2021 14:00
11 Академия Петрова Метеор 2:4 25.09.2021 14:45 ЛДС Метеор, Москва
12 Орбита Балашиха 4:8 25.09.2021 - ЛД Орбита, Зеленоград
3 тур
13 Балашиха Созвездие 9:1 29.09.2021 12:30 ЛДС Южный, Москва
14 Метеор Орбита 11:0 02.10.2021 15:00 ЛДС Метеор, Москва
15 Северная звезда Академия Петрова 5:5 02.10.2021 15:00
16 Центр Атлант 0:5 02.10.2021 14:30 ЛДС Центральный, Москва
17 Ястребы ХК Львы ЦХМ 4:15 02.10.2021 - ЛДС Радужный, Москва
18 Дмитров Серебряные акулы 3:7 02.10.2021 12:15 ЛДС Серебряный, Москва
4 тур
19 Серебряные акулы Созвездие 4:1 09.10.2021 14:30 ЛДС Серебряный, Москва
20 ХК Львы ЦХМ Дмитров 16:2 09.10.2021 12:30 Арена ЦХМ, Москва
21 Атлант Ястребы 8:4 09.10.2021 - ЛДС Радужный, Москва
22 Академия Петрова Центр 0:5 09.10.2021 14:30 ЛДС Центральный, Москва
23 Орбита Северная звезда 6:3 09.10.2021 - ЛД Орбита, Зеленоград
24 Балашиха Метеор 4:7 09.10.2021 15:00 ЛДС Метеор, Москва
5 тур
25 Метеор Созвездие 13:2 16.10.2021 15:00 ЛДС Метеор, Москва
26 Северная звезда Балашиха 5:5 16.10.2021 14:30
27 Центр Орбита 6:0 15.11.2021 13:15 ЛДС Центральный, Москва
28 Ястребы Академия Петрова 5:2 16.10.2021 -
29 Дмитров Атлант 1:13 16.10.2021 -
30 Серебряные акулы ХК Львы ЦХМ 1:23 16.10.2021 12:15 ЛДС Серебряный, Москва
6 тур
31 ХК Львы ЦХМ Созвездие 10:0 23.10.2021 10:15 Арена ЦХМ, Москва
32 Атлант Серебряные акулы 7:1 23.10.2021 14:30 ЛДС Серебряный, Москва
33 Академия Петрова Дмитров 9:1 23.10.2021 14:30 Академия Петрова, Красногорск
34 Орбита Ястребы 3:12 23.10.2021 - ЛД Орбита, Зеленоград
35 Балашиха Центр 7:3 23.10.2021 12:15 ЛДС Центральный, Москва
36 Метеор Северная звезда 3:2 23.10.2021 13:45 ЛДС Метеор, Москва
7 тур
37 Северная звезда Созвездие 6:4 16.11.2021 15:30 ЛДС Медведково, Москва
38 Центр Метеор 0:10 16.11.2021 14:00 ЛДС Центральный, Москва
39 Ястребы Балашиха 2:7 16.11.2021 -
40 Дмитров Орбита 6:9 16.11.2021 - ЛД Орбита, Зеленоград
41 Серебряные акулы Академия Петрова 4:9 17.11.2021 16:30 ЛДС Серебряный, Москва
42 ХК Львы ЦХМ Атлант 3:2 16.11.2021 11:45 Арена ЦХМ, Москва
8 тур
43 Созвездие Атлант 2:10 23.11.2021 15:30 ЛДС Метеор, Москва
44 Академия Петрова ХК Львы ЦХМ 2:4 23.11.2021 - Академия Петрова, Красногорск
45 Орбита Серебряные акулы 5:11 23.11.2021 - ЛД Орбита, Зеленоград
46 Балашиха Дмитров 7:3 23.11.2021 - ЛД Арена-Балашиха, Балашиха
47 Метеор Ястребы 10:2 23.11.2021 17:45 ЛДС Метеор, Москва
48 Северная звезда Центр 5:5 23.11.2021 14:30 ЛДС Медведково, Москва
9 тур
49 Центр Созвездие 6:3 13.11.2021 14:30 ЛДС Центральный, Москва
50 Ястребы Северная звезда 3:5 13.11.2021 -
51 Дмитров Метеор 1:5 13.11.2021 16:15 ЛДС Метеор, Москва
52 Серебряные акулы Балашиха 4:11 13.11.2021 14:30 ЛДС Серебряный, Москва
53 ХК Львы ЦХМ Орбита 11:1 13.11.2021 15:15 Арена ЦХМ, Москва
54 Атлант Академия Петрова 6:3 13.11.2021 - МУП Арена-Мытищи, Мытищи
10 тур
55 Созвездие Академия Петрова 2:4 20.11.2021 13:00 ЛДС Русь, Москва
56 Орбита Атлант 2:8 20.11.2021 - ЛД Орбита, Зеленоград
57 Балашиха ХК Львы ЦХМ 5:2 20.11.2021 - ЛД Арена-Балашиха, Балашиха
58 Метеор Серебряные акулы 10:5 20.11.2021 17:45 ЛДС Метеор, Москва
59 Северная звезда Дмитров 8:1 20.11.2021 14:15 ЛДС Медведково, Москва
60 Центр Ястребы 5:9 20.11.2021 12:15 ЛДС Центральный, Москва
11 тур
61 Ястребы Созвездие 8:2 27.11.2021 - ЛДС Радужный, Москва
62 Дмитров Центр 4:6 27.11.2021 12:15 ЛДС Центральный, Москва
63 Серебряные акулы Северная звезда 2:6 27.11.2021 12:15 ЛДС Серебряный, Москва
64 ХК Львы ЦХМ Метеор 4:0 27.11.2021 15:00 Арена ЦХМ, Москва
65 Атлант Балашиха 4:1 27.11.2021 - МУП Арена-Мытищи, Мытищи
66 Академия Петрова Орбита 3:8 27.11.2021 - ЛД Орбита, Зеленоград