Региональная общественная организация
Федерация хоккея Москвы
Федерация хоккея Москвы
123022, Россия, г. Москва,
ул. Рочдельская, 24а.
+7 (495) 946-70-24

Сезон - 2016-2017.
16 - 17 2007 г.р. 2 этап .
Группа В


Турнирная таблица

Календарь игр

Команда А Команда Б Счет Дата Время Стадион
1 тур
46 Серебряные акулы ФСО Хоккей Москвы девушки 5:7 26.11.2016 09:30 ЛДС Серебряный, Москва
47 Вымпел Ястребы 9:4 26.11.2016 09:45 ЛДС Вымпел, Москва
48 Витязь (Подольск) Атлант 11:1 07.12.2016 16:10 ЛД Витязь (П), Подольск
49 Динамо 2015 Синяя птица 8:2 26.11.2016 11:00
50 Орбита Центр 8:3 26.11.2016 10:30 ЛД Орбита, Зеленоград
2 тур
51 ФСО Хоккей Москвы девушки Центр 7:6 27.11.2016 -
52 Синяя птица Орбита 3:10 30.11.2016 15:30 ЛДС Синяя птица, Москва
53 Атлант Динамо 2015 10:8 30.11.2016 16:00
54 Ястребы Витязь (Подольск) 1:23 27.11.2016 14:30 ЛДС Радужный, Москва
55 Серебряные акулы Вымпел 3:5 27.11.2016 10:00 ЛДС Серебряный, Москва
3 тур
56 Вымпел ФСО Хоккей Москвы девушки 3:7 03.12.2016 - ЛДС Вымпел, Москва
57 Витязь (Подольск) Серебряные акулы 24:1 03.12.2016 12:15 ЛДС Серебряный, Москва
58 Динамо 2015 Ястребы 20:3 03.12.2016 11:00
59 Орбита Атлант 5:11 03.12.2016 10:30 ЛД Орбита, Зеленоград
60 Центр Синяя птица 6:4 03.12.2016 11:15 ЛДС Центральный, Москва
4 тур
61 ФСО Хоккей Москвы девушки Синяя птица 11:3 10.12.2016 12:45 ЛДС Синяя птица, Москва
62 Атлант Центр 10:2 10.12.2016 12:15 ЛДС Центральный, Москва
63 Ястребы Орбита 3:9 07.12.2016 16:30 ЛДС Радужный, Москва
64 Серебряные акулы Динамо 2015 6:9 10.12.2016 11:45 ЛДС Серебряный, Москва
65 Вымпел Витязь (Подольск) 0:15 10.12.2016 09:45 ЛДС Вымпел, Москва
5 тур
66 Витязь (Подольск) ФСО Хоккей Москвы девушки 8:3 17.12.2016 12:45 ЛДС Созвездие, Москва
67 Динамо 2015 Вымпел 8:5 17.12.2016 11:00
68 Орбита Серебряные акулы 4:6 17.12.2016 10:30 ЛД Орбита, Зеленоград
69 Центр Ястребы 7:2 17.12.2016 09:00 ЛДС Центральный, Москва
70 Синяя птица Атлант 2:18 17.12.2016 13:15 ЛДС Синяя птица, Москва
6 тур
71 ФСО Хоккей Москвы девушки Атлант 0:13 24.12.2016 15:00 ЛДС Синяя птица, Москва
72 Ястребы Синяя птица 7:9 24.12.2016 10:00 ЛДС Радужный, Москва
73 Серебряные акулы Центр 3:6 24.12.2016 10:00 ЛДС Серебряный, Москва
74 Вымпел Орбита 2:3 24.12.2016 10:30 ЛДС Вымпел, Москва
75 Витязь (Подольск) Динамо 2015 +:- 24.12.2016 -
7 тур
76 Динамо 2015 ФСО Хоккей Москвы девушки 8:3 25.12.2016 16:00
77 Орбита Витязь (Подольск) 1:16 25.12.2016 12:15 ЛД Орбита, Зеленоград
78 Центр Вымпел 8:5 25.12.2016 13:15 ЛДС Центральный, Москва
79 Синяя птица Серебряные акулы 1:5 25.12.2016 -
80 Атлант Ястребы 12:5 22.12.2016 16:30 ЛДС Радужный, Москва
8 тур
81 ФСО Хоккей Москвы девушки Ястребы 13:6 29.12.2016 - ЛДС Центральный, Москва
82 Серебряные акулы Атлант 3:14 07.01.2017 10:00 ЛДС Серебряный, Москва
83 Вымпел Синяя птица 5:0 07.01.2017 10:30 ЛДС Вымпел, Москва
84 Витязь (Подольск) Центр 9:1 07.01.2017 -
85 Динамо 2015 Орбита 5:8 21.12.2016 14:00
9 тур
86 Орбита ФСО Хоккей Москвы девушки 4:7 14.01.2017 10:25 ЛД Орбита, Зеленоград
87 Центр Динамо 2015 4:7 14.01.2017 10:00 ЛДС Центральный, Москва
88 Синяя птица Витязь (Подольск) 0:19 14.01.2017 11:45 ЛДС Синяя птица, Москва
89 Атлант Вымпел 12:2 14.01.2017 10:30 ЛДС Вымпел, Москва
90 Ястребы Серебряные акулы 8:8 14.01.2017 10:00 ЛДС Радужный, Москва
ПОИСК