Региональная общественная организация
Федерация хоккея Москвы
Федерация хоккея Москвы
123022, Россия, г. Москва,
ул. Рочдельская, 24а.
+7 (495) 946-70-24

Сезон - 2016-2017.
16 - 17 2007 г.р. 1 этап .
Группа В


Турнирная таблица

Календарь игр

Команда А Команда Б Счет Дата Время Стадион
1 тур
1 Центр ФСО Хоккей Москвы девушки 10:6 01.10.2016 10:00 ЛДС Центральный, Москва
2 Ястребы Локомотив-2004 1:22 01.10.2016 15:30 ЛДС Радужный, Москва
3 Орбита Локомотив 2:19 01.10.2016 13:15 ЛД Орбита, Зеленоград
4 Синяя птица Динамо 2015 1:20 01.10.2016 11:00 ЛДС Синяя птица, Москва
5 Атлант Витязь (Подольск) 0:8 01.10.2016 11:00
2 тур
6 ФСО Хоккей Москвы девушки Витязь (Подольск) 2:14 02.10.2016 12:45 ЛДС Новокосинский, Москва
7 Динамо 2015 Атлант 9:8 24.09.2016 11:00
8 Локомотив Синяя птица 23:0 02.10.2016 12:00 ЛДС Синяя птица, Москва
9 Локомотив-2004 Орбита 28:1 02.10.2016 12:30 ЛД Орбита, Зеленоград
10 Центр Ястребы 12:5 02.10.2016 11:00 ЛДС Центральный, Москва
3 тур
11 Ястребы ФСО Хоккей Москвы девушки 17:11 08.10.2016 10:00 ЛДС Радужный, Москва
12 Орбита Центр 7:7 08.10.2016 10:30 ЛД Орбита, Зеленоград
13 Синяя птица Локомотив-2004 0:21 08.10.2016 14:00 ЛДС Синяя птица, Москва
14 Атлант Локомотив 1:14 08.10.2016 11:30
15 Динамо 2015 Витязь (Подольск) 1:17 08.10.2016 11:00
4 тур
16 ФСО Хоккей Москвы девушки Динамо 2015 4:15 15.10.2016 11:00
17 Локомотив Витязь (Подольск) 6:4 15.10.2016 13:00 ДС Торпедо, Ярославль
18 Локомотив-2004 Атлант 26:3 15.10.2016 13:15 СК Локомотив, Ярославль
19 Центр Синяя птица 11:5 15.10.2016 10:15 ЛДС Центральный, Москва
20 Ястребы Орбита 5:10 15.10.2016 10:00 ЛДС Радужный, Москва
5 тур
21 Орбита ФСО Хоккей Москвы девушки 11:6 22.10.2016 13:00 ЛД Орбита, Зеленоград
22 Синяя птица Ястребы 11:11 22.10.2016 10:00 ЛДС Синяя птица, Москва
23 Атлант Центр 9:4 22.10.2016 12:30 ЛДС Центральный, Москва
24 Витязь (Подольск) Локомотив-2004 7:7 22.10.2016 13:45 ЛД Витязь (П), Подольск
25 Динамо 2015 Локомотив 3:23 22.10.2016 15:00
6 тур
26 ФСО Хоккей Москвы девушки Локомотив 1:24 29.10.2016 12:25 ЛДС Созвездие, Москва
27 Локомотив-2004 Динамо 2015 19:2 29.10.2016 15:00
28 Центр Витязь (Подольск) 1:14 29.10.2016 10:15 ЛДС Центральный, Москва
29 Ястребы Атлант 1:15 29.10.2016 09:45 ЛДС Радужный, Москва
30 Орбита Синяя птица 8:2 09.11.2016 15:05 ЛД Орбита, Зеленоград
7 тур
31 Синяя птица ФСО Хоккей Москвы девушки 15:8 05.11.2016 11:00 ЛДС Синяя птица, Москва
32 Атлант Орбита 1:8 05.11.2016 10:30 ЛД Орбита, Зеленоград
33 Витязь (Подольск) Ястребы 27:1 05.11.2016 10:00 ЛДС Радужный, Москва
34 Динамо 2015 Центр 10:4 05.11.2016 11:00
35 Локомотив Локомотив-2004 6:7 05.11.2016 15:30 ДС Торпедо, Ярославль
8 тур
36 ФСО Хоккей Москвы девушки Локомотив-2004 -:+ 06.11.2016 -
37 Центр Локомотив 1:20 02.11.2016 14:00 ЛДС Центральный, Москва
38 Ястребы Динамо 2015 2:8 06.11.2016 11:00 ЛДС Радужный, Москва
39 Орбита Витязь (Подольск) 2:17 06.11.2016 12:30 ЛД Орбита, Зеленоград
40 Синяя птица Атлант 9:3 06.11.2016 11:30 ЛДС Синяя птица, Москва
9 тур
41 Атлант ФСО Хоккей Москвы девушки 7:11 12.11.2016 12:45 ЛДС Созвездие, Москва
42 Витязь (Подольск) Синяя птица 29:0 12.11.2016 13:15 ЛДС Синяя птица, Москва
43 Динамо 2015 Орбита 14:3 12.11.2016 11:00
44 Локомотив Ястребы 23:1 12.11.2016 13:30 ЛДС Радужный, Москва
45 Локомотив-2004 Центр 21:2 12.11.2016 -
ПОИСК