№ | Команда А | Команда Б | Счет | Дата | Время | Стадион | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 тур | |||||||
1 | ЦСКА | Русь | 5:1 | 08.09.2013 | 12:45 | ЛДС ЦСКА, Москва | |
2 | Северная звезда | Локомотив-2004 | 3:2 | 08.09.2013 | 13:00 | ЛЦ Медведково, Москва | |
3 | Витязь (Подольск) | Дмитров | 8:0 | 08.09.2013 | 11:45 | ЛД Витязь , Подольск | |
4 | Спартак | Локомотив | 1:3 | 08.09.2013 | 12:30 | ЛД Сокольники, Москва | |
5 | Крылья Советов | Центр | 5:2 | 08.09.2013 | 14:00 | УДС Крылья Советов, Москва | |
6 | Динамо | Белые медведи | 7:2 | 08.09.2013 | 11:30 | ЛД Рига - Ленд, Москва | |
2 тур | |||||||
7 | Русь | Белые медведи | 0:1 | 15.09.2013 | 13:30 | ЛЦ Русь, Москва | |
8 | Центр | Динамо | 2:7 | 15.09.2013 | 11:00 | ЛЦ Центральный, Москва | |
9 | Локомотив | Крылья Советов | 4:2 | 15.09.2013 | 13:00 | ДС Торпедо, Ярославль | |
10 | Дмитров | Спартак | 1:3 | 15.09.2013 | 13:30 | МУ СК , Дмитров | |
11 | Локомотив-2004 | Витязь (Подольск) | 2:7 | 15.09.2013 | 13:15 | ФСК Заволжский, Ярославль | |
12 | ЦСКА | Северная звезда | 9:2 | 15.09.2013 | 14:00 | ЛДС ЦСКА, Москва | |
3 тур | |||||||
13 | Северная звезда | Русь | 2:6 | 22.09.2013 | 11:00 | ЛЦ Медведково, Москва | |
14 | Витязь (Подольск) | ЦСКА | 3:1 | 22.09.2013 | 12:10 | ЛД Витязь , Подольск | |
15 | Спартак | Локомотив-2004 | 1:4 | 22.09.2013 | 13:00 | КТК Сокольники, Москва | |
16 | Крылья Советов | Дмитров | 7:2 | 22.09.2013 | 14:15 | УДС Крылья Советов, Москва | |
17 | Динамо | Локомотив | 3:4 | 22.09.2013 | 11:30 | ЛД Рига - Ленд, Москва | |
18 | Белые медведи | Центр | 8:2 | 22.09.2013 | 10:00 | ЛЦ Умка, Москва | |
4 тур | |||||||
19 | Русь | Центр | 0:1 | 29.09.2013 | 16:45 | ЛЦ Русь, Москва | |
20 | Локомотив | Белые медведи | 6:2 | 29.09.2013 | 13:15 | ДС Торпедо, Ярославль | |
21 | Дмитров | Динамо | 2:9 | 29.09.2013 | 12:15 | МУ СК , Дмитров | |
22 | Локомотив-2004 | Крылья Советов | 6:2 | 29.09.2013 | 13:15 | ФСК Заволжский, Ярославль | |
23 | ЦСКА | Спартак | 8:4 | 29.09.2013 | 13:00 | ЛДС ЦСКА, Москва | |
24 | Северная звезда | Витязь (Подольск) | 0:4 | 29.09.2013 | 11:00 | ЛЦ Медведково, Москва | |
5 тур | |||||||
25 | Витязь (Подольск) | Русь | 5:3 | 06.10.2013 | 13:00 | ЛД Витязь , Подольск | |
26 | Спартак | Северная звезда | 6:2 | 06.10.2013 | 10:15 | ||
27 | Крылья Советов | ЦСКА | 2:7 | 06.10.2013 | 13:30 | УДС Крылья Советов, Москва | |
28 | Динамо | Локомотив-2004 | 3:3 | 06.10.2013 | 14:10 | ЛД Рига - Ленд, Москва | |
29 | Белые медведи | Дмитров | 8:3 | 06.10.2013 | 12:30 | ЛЦ Умка, Москва | |
30 | Центр | Локомотив | 0:6 | 06.10.2013 | 13:15 | ЛЦ Центральный, Москва | |
6 тур | |||||||
31 | Русь | Локомотив | 5:4 | 13.10.2013 | 14:15 | ЛЦ Русь, Москва | |
32 | Дмитров | Центр | 3:1 | 13.10.2013 | 14:00 | МУ СК , Дмитров | |
33 | Локомотив-2004 | Белые медведи | 6:2 | 13.10.2013 | 13:15 | ФСК Заволжский, Ярославль | |
34 | ЦСКА | Динамо | 5:2 | 13.10.2013 | 12:00 | ЛДС ЦСКА, Москва | |
35 | Северная звезда | Крылья Советов | 5:10 | 13.10.2013 | 11:00 | ЛЦ Медведково, Москва | |
36 | Витязь (Подольск) | Спартак | 8:1 | 13.10.2013 | 11:15 | ЛД Витязь , Подольск | |
7 тур | |||||||
37 | Спартак | Русь | 4:2 | 20.10.2013 | 12:45 | КТК Сокольники, Москва | |
38 | Крылья Советов | Витязь (Подольск) | 0:9 | 20.10.2013 | 15:30 | УДС Крылья Советов, Москва | |
39 | Динамо | Северная звезда | 9:0 | 20.10.2013 | 11:30 | ЛД Рига - Ленд, Москва | |
40 | Белые медведи | ЦСКА | 1:8 | 20.10.2013 | 12:30 | ЛЦ Умка, Москва | |
41 | Центр | Локомотив-2004 | 0:9 | 20.10.2013 | 13:10 | ЛЦ Центральный, Москва | |
42 | Локомотив | Дмитров | 7:2 | 20.10.2013 | 13:15 | ДС Торпедо, Ярославль | |
8 тур | |||||||
43 | Русь | Дмитров | 1:4 | 27.10.2013 | 12:00 | ЛЦ Русь, Москва | |
44 | Локомотив-2004 | Локомотив | 2:2 | 22.10.2013 | 12:30 | ДС Торпедо, Ярославль | |
45 | ЦСКА | Центр | 11:1 | 27.10.2013 | 13:30 | ЛДС ЦСКА, Москва | |
46 | Северная звезда | Белые медведи | 2:2 | 27.10.2013 | 11:00 | ЛЦ Медведково, Москва | |
47 | Витязь (Подольск) | Динамо | 4:2 | 27.10.2013 | 11:10 | ЛД Витязь , Подольск | |
48 | Спартак | Крылья Советов | 4:4 | 27.10.2013 | 10:15 | КТК Сокольники, Москва | |
9 тур | |||||||
49 | Крылья Советов | Русь | 4:2 | 03.11.2013 | 15:45 | УДС Крылья Советов, Москва | |
50 | Динамо | Спартак | 4:0 | 13.11.2013 | 18:25 | ЦСКА Арена, Москва | |
51 | Белые медведи | Витязь (Подольск) | 2:6 | 03.11.2013 | 11:00 | ЛЦ Умка, Москва | |
52 | Центр | Северная звезда | 0:4 | 03.11.2013 | 11:10 | ЛЦ Центральный, Москва | |
53 | Локомотив | ЦСКА | 2:7 | 03.11.2013 | 13:00 | ДС Торпедо, Ярославль | |
54 | Дмитров | Локомотив-2004 | 1:4 | 03.11.2013 | 13:30 | МУ СК , Дмитров | |
10 тур | |||||||
55 | Русь | Локомотив-2004 | 2:1 | 10.11.2013 | 12:30 | ЛЦ Русь, Москва | |
56 | ЦСКА | Дмитров | 9:3 | 10.11.2013 | 13:45 | ЛДС ЦСКА, Москва | |
57 | Северная звезда | Локомотив | 3:9 | 10.11.2013 | 13:00 | ЛЦ Медведково, Москва | |
58 | Витязь (Подольск) | Центр | 10:0 | 10.11.2013 | 16:50 | ЛД Витязь , Подольск | |
59 | Спартак | Белые медведи | 3:3 | 10.11.2013 | 12:15 | КТК Сокольники, Москва | |
60 | Крылья Советов | Динамо | 3:5 | 10.11.2013 | 12:30 | УДС Крылья Советов, Москва | |
11 тур | |||||||
61 | Динамо | Русь | 6:3 | 17.11.2013 | 11:30 | ЛД Рига - Ленд, Москва | |
62 | Белые медведи | Крылья Советов | 7:2 | 17.11.2013 | 12:00 | ЛЦ Умка, Москва | |
63 | Центр | Спартак | 2:2 | 17.11.2013 | 11:10 | ЛЦ Центральный, Москва | |
64 | Локомотив | Витязь (Подольск) | 3:4 | 17.11.2013 | 13:00 | ДС Торпедо, Ярославль | |
65 | Дмитров | Северная звезда | 8:4 | 17.11.2013 | 13:30 | МУ СК , Дмитров | |
66 | Локомотив-2004 | ЦСКА | 2:3 | 17.11.2013 | 13:00 | СК Локомотив, Ярославль |